Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Pink Brickwork Ltd.
Andover, Regatul Unit
Pink Brickwork Ltd., Andover, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04077907 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
140.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.09.2013 | 31.08.2014 | 31.08.2015 | 31.08.2016 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 161.815 £ | 73.509 £ | 50.252 £ | 31.177 £ | 10.190,00 £ | −10.274,00 £ | −16.758,00 £ | 15.743,00 £ | 28.490 £ | 17.591,00 £ | 16.756,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 660.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 290.000 £e | 210.000 £e | 99.000 £e | — | — | 130.000 £e | 200.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 140.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | −23,7 %e | −25,7 %e | −36,1 %e | — | — | — | 53,8 %e | 3,8 %e | 2,5 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | — | 10.190,00 £ | −10.274,00 £ | −16.758,00 £ | −34.257 £ | −21.822 £ | −29.668 £ | −30.503 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | — | 100 % | — | — | −217,6 % | −76,6 % | −168,7 % | −182 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 130.000 £e | 200.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 140.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2014-08-31 | 2015-08-31 | 2016-08-31 | 2017-08-31 | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 2.306 | 1.729 | 2.047 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 2.306 | — | — | 1.535 | 12.752 | 9.564 | 4.989 | 3.742 | 2.806 | — |
| Investitionen Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 111.703 | 54.912 | 60.226 | 112.624 | 202.890 | 14.250 | 43.595 | 25.759 | 19.421 | 30.925 |
| Schuldner | 3.555 | 54.491 | 1.810 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 108.148 | 421 | 58.416 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 40.500 | 6.389 | 31.096 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 71.203 | 48.523 | 29.130 | 8.655 | -23.026 | -26.322 | 10.754 | 24.748 | 14.785 | 16.756 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 73.509 | 50.252 | 31.177 | 10.190 | -10.274 | -16.758 | 15.743 | 28.490 | 17.591 | 16.756 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | 461 | 346 | 410 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 73.048 | 49.906 | 30.767 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 73.047 | 49.905 | 30.766 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 73.048 | 49.906 | 30.767 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | 15.918 | 16.918 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 13.612 | 14.189 | 14.871 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlageinvestitionen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlageinvestitionen (ohne Kredite) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 686 | — | 682 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Regisseur1 | — | 50.064 | 50.064 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | 1.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | 103.969 | 225.916 | 40.572 | 32.841 | 1.011 | 4.636 | 14.169 |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 10.190 | -10.274 | -16.758 | -34.257 | -21.822 | -29.668 | -30.503 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | -16.758 | -34.257 | -21.822 | -29.668 | -30.503 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.000 | 50.312 | 47.259 | 47.259 |
History
Sitz: Andover, Großbritannien
18.10.2023 Sitz: Andover, Großbritannien
Sitz: Romsey, Großbritannien
24.05.2016 Sitz: Romsey, Großbritannien
Kapital: 1,00 £
06.11.2013 Kapital: 1,00 £
Eintragung
26.09.2000 Eintragung
ChpSitz: Southampton, Großbritannien
26.09.2000 Sitz: Southampton, Großbritannien
ChpDirektor Stephen M. Pink
26.09.2000 Direktor Stephen Michael Pink
Cho
FAQ — Pink Brickwork Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Pink Brickwork Ltd.?
- Pink Brickwork Ltd. is registered under the number 04077907 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Pink Brickwork Ltd. registered?
- Pink Brickwork Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Andover, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Pink Brickwork Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Pink Brickwork Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Pink Brickwork Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Andover |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04077907 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 17 Corinthian Close |
| legal_postal_code | SP10 5PU |
| headquarters_city | Andover |
| headquarters_postal_code | SP10 5PU |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6139937523 |
| source | registry |